SCHEDULE

NSU 2013 Hinds

Viktoria FC (Barry)

__

-

__

Game #: 181

Stage: Group

Location: Edmonton West Complex 11

Time: Fri, Jul 19th 7:15pm

Sting Fc (Vieira)

U11 Drillers (Parmar/Soper)

__

-

__

Game #: 185

Stage: Group

Location: Summerlea Park 1

Time: Fri, Jul 19th 7:15pm

NSU/Viktoria 2014 Antipan

Sting Fc (Vieira)

__

-

__

Game #: 184

Stage: Group

Location: Summerlea Park 3

Time: Sat, Jul 20th 8:30am

Viktoria FC (Barry)

Scottish (Thrower)

__

-

__

Game #: 182

Stage: Group

Location: Summerlea Park 3

Time: Sat, Jul 20th 9:45am

Scottish (Thrower)

NSU 2013 Hinds

__

-

__

Game #: 183

Stage: Group

Location: Edmonton West Complex 13

Time: Sat, Jul 20th 1:30pm

U11 Drillers (Parmar/Soper)

NSU/Viktoria 2014 Antipan

__

-

__

Game #: 186

Stage: Group

Location: Edmonton West Complex 12

Time: Sat, Jul 20th 1:30pm

3rd in Bracket A

3rd in Bracket B

__

-

__

Game #: 187

Stage: Consolation

Location: Summerlea Park 1

Time: Sun, Jul 21st 10:00am

2nd in Bracket A

2nd in Bracket B

__

-

__

Game #: 188

Stage: 3rd/4th

Location: Summerlea Park 2

Time: Sun, Jul 21st 10:00am

1st in Bracket A

1st in Bracket B

__

-

__

Game #: 189

Stage: Gold/Silver

Location: Summerlea Park 3

Time: Sun, Jul 21st 10:00am

ID Stage When/Where Home Score Away
181 Group Fri, Jul 19th 7:15pm at EWC11 NSU 2013 Hinds -- Viktoria FC (Barry)
185 Group Fri, Jul 19th 7:15pm at SL 1 Sting Fc (Vieira) -- U11 Drillers (Parmar/Soper)
184 Group Sat, Jul 20th 8:30am at SL 3 NSU/Viktoria 2014 Antipan -- Sting Fc (Vieira)
182 Group Sat, Jul 20th 9:45am at SL 3 Viktoria FC (Barry) -- Scottish (Thrower)
183 Group Sat, Jul 20th 1:30pm at EWC13 Scottish (Thrower) -- NSU 2013 Hinds
186 Group Sat, Jul 20th 1:30pm at EWC12 U11 Drillers (Parmar/Soper) -- NSU/Viktoria 2014 Antipan
187 Consolation Sun, Jul 21st 10:00am at SL 1 3rd in Bracket A -- 3rd in Bracket B
188 3rd/4th Sun, Jul 21st 10:00am at SL 2 2nd in Bracket A -- 2nd in Bracket B
189 Gold/Silver Sun, Jul 21st 10:00am at SL 3 1st in Bracket A -- 1st in Bracket B

STANDINGS

Bracket A TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPtsP/MP
NSU 2013 Hinds0/200000000.00
Scottish (Thrower)0/200000000.00
Viktoria FC (Barry)0/200000000.00
Bracket B TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPtsP/MP
NSU/Viktoria 2014 Antipan0/200000000.00
U11 Drillers (Parmar/Soper)0/200000000.00
Sting Fc (Vieira)0/200000000.00

MP = Matches Played

W = Wins

D = Draws

L = Loss

GF = Goals For

GA = Goals Against

GD = Goal Differential (+/-)

Pts = Points

P/MP = Average Points Per Matches Played