SCHEDULE

Impact (LUDTKE)

Warriors (Mandiwara)

__

-

__

Game #: 190

Stage: Group

Location: Summerlea Park 2

Time: Fri, Jul 19th 6:00pm

FC Viktoria Duong

Scottish (Bohme)

__

-

__

Game #: 194

Stage: Group

Location: Summerlea Park 1

Time: Fri, Jul 19th 6:00pm

Warriors (Mandiwara)

Scottish United (Pettie/Smith)

__

-

__

Game #: 191

Stage: Group

Location: Summerlea Park 2

Time: Sat, Jul 20th 11:00am

U11 Fury (2014) Farid

FC Viktoria Duong

__

-

__

Game #: 193

Stage: Group

Location: Summerlea Park 1

Time: Sat, Jul 20th 11:00am

Scottish United (Pettie/Smith)

Impact (LUDTKE)

__

-

__

Game #: 192

Stage: Group

Location: Summerlea Park 1

Time: Sat, Jul 20th 3:00pm

Scottish (Bohme)

U11 Fury (2014) Farid

__

-

__

Game #: 195

Stage: Group

Location: Summerlea Park 2

Time: Sat, Jul 20th 3:00pm

3rd in Bracket A

3rd in Bracket B

__

-

__

Game #: 196

Stage: Consolation

Location: Summerlea Park 1

Time: Sun, Jul 21st 11:15am

2nd in Bracket A

2nd in Bracket B

__

-

__

Game #: 197

Stage: 3rd/4th

Location: Summerlea Park 2

Time: Sun, Jul 21st 11:15am

1st in Bracket A

1st in Bracket B

__

-

__

Game #: 198

Stage: Gold/Silver

Location: Summerlea Park 3

Time: Sun, Jul 21st 11:15am

ID Stage When/Where Home Score Away
190 Group Fri, Jul 19th 6:00pm at SL 2 Impact (LUDTKE) -- Warriors (Mandiwara)
194 Group Fri, Jul 19th 6:00pm at SL 1 FC Viktoria Duong -- Scottish (Bohme)
191 Group Sat, Jul 20th 11:00am at SL 2 Warriors (Mandiwara) -- Scottish United (Pettie/Smith)
193 Group Sat, Jul 20th 11:00am at SL 1 U11 Fury (2014) Farid -- FC Viktoria Duong
192 Group Sat, Jul 20th 3:00pm at SL 1 Scottish United (Pettie/Smith) -- Impact (LUDTKE)
195 Group Sat, Jul 20th 3:00pm at SL 2 Scottish (Bohme) -- U11 Fury (2014) Farid
196 Consolation Sun, Jul 21st 11:15am at SL 1 3rd in Bracket A -- 3rd in Bracket B
197 3rd/4th Sun, Jul 21st 11:15am at SL 2 2nd in Bracket A -- 2nd in Bracket B
198 Gold/Silver Sun, Jul 21st 11:15am at SL 3 1st in Bracket A -- 1st in Bracket B

STANDINGS

Bracket A TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPtsP/MP
Impact (LUDTKE)0/200000000.00
Scottish United (Pettie/Smith)0/200000000.00
Warriors (Mandiwara)0/200000000.00
Bracket B TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPtsP/MP
U11 Fury (2014) Farid0/200000000.00
Scottish (Bohme)0/200000000.00
FC Viktoria Duong0/200000000.00

MP = Matches Played

W = Wins

D = Draws

L = Loss

GF = Goals For

GA = Goals Against

GD = Goal Differential (+/-)

Pts = Points

P/MP = Average Points Per Matches Played