SCHEDULE

Warriors U9 Myskiw

U9 Phoenix Girls (Zimmerman)

__

-

__

Game #: 172

Stage: Group

Location: Belmead Park Soccer Field 2

Time: Fri, Jul 19th 6:00pm

U9 Phoenix Girls (Zimmerman)

Foothills Pride

__

-

__

Game #: 173

Stage: Group

Location: Belmead Park Soccer Field 4

Time: Sat, Jul 20th 9:45am

Foothills Thorns

Sting FC (Hobson)

__

-

__

Game #: 175

Stage: Group

Location: Belmead Park Soccer Field 2

Time: Sat, Jul 20th 9:45am

Foothills Pride

Warriors U9 Myskiw

__

-

__

Game #: 174

Stage: Group

Location: Belmead Park Soccer Field 2

Time: Sat, Jul 20th 1:45pm

Sting FC (Hobson)

NSU U9 (Raymond)

__

-

__

Game #: 176

Stage: Group

Location: Belmead Park Soccer Field 4

Time: Sat, Jul 20th 1:45pm

NSU U9 (Raymond)

Foothills Thorns

__

-

__

Game #: 177

Stage: Group

Location: Belmead Park Soccer Field 4

Time: Sun, Jul 21st 8:30am

3rd in Bracket A

3rd in Bracket B

__

-

__

Game #: 178

Stage: Consolation

Location: Belmead Park Soccer Field 2

Time: Sun, Jul 21st 1:45pm

2nd in Bracket A

2nd in Bracket B

__

-

__

Game #: 179

Stage: 3rd/4th

Location: Belmead Park Soccer Field 3

Time: Sun, Jul 21st 1:45pm

1st in Bracket A

1st in Bracket B

__

-

__

Game #: 180

Stage: Gold/Silver

Location: Belmead Park Soccer Field 4

Time: Sun, Jul 21st 1:45pm

ID Stage When/Where Home Score Away
172 Group Fri, Jul 19th 6:00pm at B 2 Warriors U9 Myskiw -- U9 Phoenix Girls (Zimmerman)
173 Group Sat, Jul 20th 9:45am at B 4 U9 Phoenix Girls (Zimmerman) -- Foothills Pride
175 Group Sat, Jul 20th 9:45am at B 2 Foothills Thorns -- Sting FC (Hobson)
174 Group Sat, Jul 20th 1:45pm at B 2 Foothills Pride -- Warriors U9 Myskiw
176 Group Sat, Jul 20th 1:45pm at B 4 Sting FC (Hobson) -- NSU U9 (Raymond)
177 Group Sun, Jul 21st 8:30am at B 4 NSU U9 (Raymond) -- Foothills Thorns
178 Consolation Sun, Jul 21st 1:45pm at B 2 3rd in Bracket A -- 3rd in Bracket B
179 3rd/4th Sun, Jul 21st 1:45pm at B 3 2nd in Bracket A -- 2nd in Bracket B
180 Gold/Silver Sun, Jul 21st 1:45pm at B 4 1st in Bracket A -- 1st in Bracket B

STANDINGS

Bracket A TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPtsP/MP
Warriors U9 Myskiw0/200000000.00
Foothills Pride0/200000000.00
U9 Phoenix Girls (Zimmerman)0/200000000.00
Bracket B TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPtsP/MP
Foothills Thorns0/200000000.00
NSU U9 (Raymond)0/200000000.00
Sting FC (Hobson)0/200000000.00

MP = Matches Played

W = Wins

D = Draws

L = Loss

GF = Goals For

GA = Goals Against

GD = Goal Differential (+/-)

Pts = Points

P/MP = Average Points Per Matches Played