SCHEDULE

Sting FC Gill B

Warriors U13 Girls (Watson)

__

-

__

Game #: 284

Stage: Group

Location: Bill Gilhespy Soccer Complex 5

Time: Fri, Jul 19th 5:30pm

Sting FC Gill B

NSU U13G Reddy

__

-

__

Game #: 286

Stage: Group

Location: Bill Gilhespy Soccer Complex 9

Time: Sat, Jul 20th 7:30am

Lakeland FC

Airdrie Flash

__

-

__

Game #: 287

Stage: Group

Location: Bill Gilhespy Soccer Complex 10

Time: Sat, Jul 20th 7:30am

Warriors U13 Girls (Watson)

Lakeland FC

__

-

__

Game #: 282

Stage: Group

Location: Bill Gilhespy Soccer Complex 10

Time: Sat, Jul 20th 11:30am

Airdrie Flash

NSU U13G Reddy

__

-

__

Game #: 285

Stage: Group

Location: Bill Gilhespy Soccer Complex 13

Time: Sat, Jul 20th 1:00pm

Sting FC Gill B

Lakeland FC

__

-

__

Game #: 289

Stage: Group

Location: Bill Gilhespy Soccer Complex 9

Time: Sat, Jul 20th 3:45pm

Airdrie Flash

Sting FC Gill B

__

-

__

Game #: 283

Stage: Group

Location: Bill Gilhespy Soccer Complex 9

Time: Sun, Jul 21st 8:45am

Warriors U13 Girls (Watson)

NSU U13G Reddy

__

-

__

Game #: 288

Stage: Group

Location: Bill Gilhespy Soccer Complex 8

Time: Sun, Jul 21st 8:45am

Airdrie Flash

Warriors U13 Girls (Watson)

__

-

__

Game #: 290

Stage: Group

Location: Bill Gilhespy Soccer Complex 11

Time: Sun, Jul 21st 1:15pm

NSU U13G Reddy

Lakeland FC

__

-

__

Game #: 291

Stage: Group

Location: Bill Gilhespy Soccer Complex 10

Time: Sun, Jul 21st 1:15pm

ID Stage When/Where Home Score Away
284 Group Fri, Jul 19th 5:30pm at BG 5 Sting FC Gill B -- Warriors U13 Girls (Watson)
286 Group Sat, Jul 20th 7:30am at BG 9 Sting FC Gill B -- NSU U13G Reddy
287 Group Sat, Jul 20th 7:30am at BG 10 Lakeland FC -- Airdrie Flash
282 Group Sat, Jul 20th 11:30am at BG 10 Warriors U13 Girls (Watson) -- Lakeland FC
285 Group Sat, Jul 20th 1:00pm at BG 13 Airdrie Flash -- NSU U13G Reddy
289 Group Sat, Jul 20th 3:45pm at BG 9 Sting FC Gill B -- Lakeland FC
283 Group Sun, Jul 21st 8:45am at BG 9 Airdrie Flash -- Sting FC Gill B
288 Group Sun, Jul 21st 8:45am at BG 8 Warriors U13 Girls (Watson) -- NSU U13G Reddy
290 Group Sun, Jul 21st 1:15pm at BG 11 Airdrie Flash -- Warriors U13 Girls (Watson)
291 Group Sun, Jul 21st 1:15pm at BG 10 NSU U13G Reddy -- Lakeland FC

STANDINGS

TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPtsP/MP
Warriors U13 Girls (Watson)0/400000000.00
Airdrie Flash0/400000000.00
NSU U13G Reddy0/400000000.00
Lakeland FC0/400000000.00
Sting FC Gill B0/400000000.00

MP = Matches Played

W = Wins

D = Draws

L = Loss

GF = Goals For

GA = Goals Against

GD = Goal Differential (+/-)

Pts = Points

P/MP = Average Points Per Matches Played