SCHEDULE

Sting FC (Rousell)

Scottish U10B 2014 Wall

__

-

__

Game #: 200

Stage: Group

Location: Summerlea Park 2

Time: Fri, Jul 19th 7:15pm

Warriors U10 Mitchell

Foothills Sevilla U10

__

-

__

Game #: 202

Stage: Group

Location: Summerlea Park 3

Time: Sat, Jul 20th 11:00am

Scottish U10B 2014 Wall

Dynamo

__

-

__

Game #: 201

Stage: Group

Location: Summerlea Park 3

Time: Sat, Jul 20th 12:15pm

Foothills Sevilla U10

Sting FC Lee U10 (2014) boys

__

-

__

Game #: 203

Stage: Group

Location: Summerlea Park 3

Time: Sat, Jul 20th 3:00pm

Dynamo

Sting FC (Rousell)

__

-

__

Game #: 199

Stage: Group

Location: Summerlea Park 3

Time: Sun, Jul 21st 8:45am

Sting FC Lee U10 (2014) boys

Warriors U10 Mitchell

__

-

__

Game #: 204

Stage: Group

Location: Edmonton West Complex 13

Time: Sun, Jul 21st 10:00am

3rd in Bracket A

3rd in Bracket B

__

-

__

Game #: 205

Stage: Consolation

Location: Summerlea Park 2

Time: Sun, Jul 21st 12:30pm

2nd in Bracket A

2nd in Bracket B

__

-

__

Game #: 206

Stage: 3rd/4th

Location: Summerlea Park 1

Time: Sun, Jul 21st 12:30pm

1st in Bracket A

1st in Bracket B

__

-

__

Game #: 207

Stage: Gold/Silver

Location: Summerlea Park 3

Time: Sun, Jul 21st 12:30pm

ID Stage When/Where Home Score Away
200 Group Fri, Jul 19th 7:15pm at SL 2 Sting FC (Rousell) -- Scottish U10B 2014 Wall
202 Group Sat, Jul 20th 11:00am at SL 3 Warriors U10 Mitchell -- Foothills Sevilla U10
201 Group Sat, Jul 20th 12:15pm at SL 3 Scottish U10B 2014 Wall -- Dynamo
203 Group Sat, Jul 20th 3:00pm at SL 3 Foothills Sevilla U10 -- Sting FC Lee U10 (2014) boys
199 Group Sun, Jul 21st 8:45am at SL 3 Dynamo -- Sting FC (Rousell)
204 Group Sun, Jul 21st 10:00am at EWC13 Sting FC Lee U10 (2014) boys -- Warriors U10 Mitchell
205 Consolation Sun, Jul 21st 12:30pm at SL 2 3rd in Bracket A -- 3rd in Bracket B
206 3rd/4th Sun, Jul 21st 12:30pm at SL 1 2nd in Bracket A -- 2nd in Bracket B
207 Gold/Silver Sun, Jul 21st 12:30pm at SL 3 1st in Bracket A -- 1st in Bracket B

STANDINGS

Bracket A TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPtsP/MP
Dynamo0/200000000.00
Scottish U10B 2014 Wall0/200000000.00
Sting FC (Rousell)0/200000000.00
Bracket B TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPtsP/MP
Warriors U10 Mitchell0/200000000.00
Sting FC Lee U10 (2014) boys0/200000000.00
Foothills Sevilla U100/200000000.00

MP = Matches Played

W = Wins

D = Draws

L = Loss

GF = Goals For

GA = Goals Against

GD = Goal Differential (+/-)

Pts = Points

P/MP = Average Points Per Matches Played